Is GRILLED CHICKEN STRIPS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, POTATO STARCH, VINEGAR.

Check GRILLED CHICKEN STRIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSandwichSalad