Is Grilled Chicken Strips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fully Cooked Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast (Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Salt, Isolated Soy Protein [With Less Than 2% Lecithin], Sodium Tripolyphosphate). CONTAINS: SOY

Check Grilled Chicken Strips against your own diets in the app.