Is GRILLED CHICKEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN (CONTAINS UP TO 11% OF WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NOT MORE THAN 2% OF: SILICON DIOXIDE AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE [ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING]).

Check GRILLED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSalad