Is Grilled Chipotle Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast Meat, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Chicken Broth, Natural Flavour, Vinegar Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Chipotle Seasoning
Check Grilled Chipotle Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled Chipotle Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSalad


