Is Grilled corn on the cob popcorn, buttery Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, vegetable oil (one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, palm), butter (cream, salt, annatto extract), maltodextrin, sugar, nonfat dry milk, salt, buttermilk powder, sodium citrate, black pepper, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, lactic acid, extractives of turmeric, tocopherol, beta carotene, annatto extract.
Check Grilled corn on the cob popcorn, buttery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled corn on the cob popcorn, buttery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Light Kettle Corn Popcorn Gluten Free -- 5 oz
Orville Redenbacher’s Kettle Corn Popcorn, Microwave Popcorn, 6 Count (Pack of 6)
About this product
Snack · Pouch


