Is GRILLED EGGPLANT, PEPPERS & ZUCCHINI VEGETABLES, GRILLED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE MİX (EGGPLANT, PIQUILLO PEPPER, ZUCCHINI), SUNFLOWER OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check GRILLED EGGPLANT, PEPPERS & ZUCCHINI VEGETABLES, GRILLED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRILLED EGGPLANT, PEPPERS & ZUCCHINI VEGETABLES, GRILLED is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingMeal Prep