Is Grilled Forest Mushrooms Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Button Mushrooms, Canola Oil, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Seasoning, Sulphite, Allergy And Intolerance Information Contains: Sulphites
Check Grilled Forest Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled Forest Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Grilled Forest Mushrooms is available at 2 retailers
Independent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladTopping


