Is Grilled Musubi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (Water, Rice), Meatless Patty (Soybean Oil, Defatted Soybean, Starch, Dextrin, Soy Sauce [Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt], Sugar, Salt, Bamboo Fiber, Disodium Inosinate, Black Pepper, Garlic, Corn Syrup, Guar Gum, Egg (Egg, Sugar, Salt, Starch), Dried Seaweed, Musubi Glaze (Water, Soy Sauce [Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt], Kelp Extract, Yeast Extract, Monosodium L-Glutamate), Disodium 5-Ribonucleotide (Flavor Enhancer), Potato Starch, Caramel color

Check Grilled Musubi against your own diets in the app.