Is GRILLED NATURAL* CHICKEN FAJITA STRIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEASONING (SPICES [CHILI, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO], GARLIC, SALT), DEHYDRATED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GRILLED NATURAL* CHICKEN FAJITA STRIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED NATURAL* CHICKEN FAJITA STRIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Meat · Strip


