Is Grilled Patties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, COCONUT OIL, 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, METHYLCELLULOSE, CULTURED DEXTROSE, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, SALT, VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROLS), L-TRYPTOPHAN, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, VITAMINS & MINERALS: ZINC, VITAMINS (B3, B1, B6, B2, AND B12)

Check Grilled Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty