Is GRILLED PEPPERS ANTIPASTO, GRILLED PEPPERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRILLED PEPPERS IN OIL INGREDIENTS: PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check GRILLED PEPPERS ANTIPASTO, GRILLED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishTopping