Is GRILLED PEPPERS ANTIPASTO, GRILLED PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRILLED PEPPERS IN OIL INGREDIENTS: PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check GRILLED PEPPERS ANTIPASTO, GRILLED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishTopping