Is Grilled peppers in oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Peppers Sunflower Oil Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulphites), Sugar Salt Citric Acid, Contains: Sulphites

Check Grilled peppers in oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grilled peppers in oil is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryVinegarySweet
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSide Dish