Is GRILLED PINEAPPLE BBQ SAUCE, GRILLED PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BROWN SUGAR, GRILLED PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CORNSTARCH, WHITE VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, MOLASSES, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CANE SUGAR, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM), SALT, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS.
Check GRILLED PINEAPPLE BBQ SAUCE, GRILLED PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED PINEAPPLE BBQ SAUCE, GRILLED PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


