Is GRILLED RED & YELLOW PEPPERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRILLED RED AND YELLOW PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check GRILLED RED & YELLOW PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyAcidic
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping