Is Grilled seaweed original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed (70%), Blended Vegetable Oil (Corn Oil 75%, _Sesame_ Oil 25%), Sugar, Salt, MSG

Check Grilled seaweed original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing