Is Grilled Steak & Chop with Sea Salt, Pepper & Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICE, RICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, LEMON OIL

Check Grilled Steak & Chop with Sea Salt, Pepper & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningMarinade