Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, CARROTS, PEAS AND WHITE RICE-ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY TIKKA MASALA SAUCE, CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Grilled Seasoned White Meat Chicken (Chicken White Meat, Water, Potato Starch, Sea Salt), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid), Carrots, Peas, Onions, Cream, Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Nonfat Milk), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Jalapenos, Garlic, Ginger Puree, Tomato Paste, Sea Salt, Spices, Cilantro, Sugar

Check GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, CARROTS, PEAS AND WHITE RICE-ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY TIKKA MASALA SAUCE, CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, CARROTS, PEAS AND WHITE RICE-ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY TIKKA MASALA SAUCE, CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, CARROTS, PEAS AND WHITE RICE-ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY TIKKA MASALA SAUCE, CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA | Spoonful