Is Grilled White Meat Chicken Strips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless skinless chicken breast with rib meat, marinade and seasoning blend (sea salt, starch blend [rice starch, rice flour], cultured sugar, sodium tripolyphosphate [preservative]), water, chicken stock concentrate (chicken stock, dried chicken stock, sea salt, water, carrot stock, onion stock, celery stock, spices).
Check Grilled White Meat Chicken Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled White Meat Chicken Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


