Is GRILLED ZUCCHINI, BUTTERNUT SQUASH & TOMATOES WITH QUINOA DUO QUINOA BLENDS, GRILLED ZUCCHINI, BUTTERNUT SQUASH & TOMATOES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRILLED ZUCCHINI, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, WHITE QUINOA (WATER, WHITE QUINOA), RED QUINOA (WATER, RED QUINOA), TOMATOES, SEASONING (LEMON JUICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, CHILI PEPPER).

Check GRILLED ZUCCHINI, BUTTERNUT SQUASH & TOMATOES WITH QUINOA DUO QUINOA BLENDS, GRILLED ZUCCHINI, BUTTERNUT SQUASH & TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthyTangy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep