Is GRILLIN' & DIPPIN' SAUCE, MILD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED COFFEE, KETCHUP, WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE, CHILI POWDER, BROWN SUGAR, CRUSHED PEPPER SEEDS, SALT, ONION, HONEY, VINEGAR.

Check GRILLIN' & DIPPIN' SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingTopping