Is GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), CHIPOTLES IN ADOBO SAUCE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, SPICES), HONEY, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, SEA SALT, ANCHO PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


