Is GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY GINGER TERIYAKI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), DARK BROWN SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, HONEY, SESAME OIL, PINEAPPLE, JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GROUND GINGER, SESAME SEEDS.

Check GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY GINGER TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking