Is Grilling Sauce, Spicy Argentine, Chimichurri Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Oil Blend (Soybean, Olive Oil), Parsley, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Pgi, Garlic, Dehydrated Red Pepper Salt, Water, Cultured Dextrose, Black Pepper Oregano, Natural Flavors

Check Grilling Sauce, Spicy Argentine, Chimichurri against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grilling Sauce, Spicy Argentine, Chimichurri is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDipping