Is GRILLING SAUCE, TEQUILA LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, JALAPENOS, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC TEQUILA, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, ONIONS, CILANTRO, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GRILLING SAUCE, TEQUILA LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLING SAUCE, TEQUILA LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


