Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRILLING SPICE GRINDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC SPICES AND ORGANIC HERBS (INCLUDING ORGANIC BLACK PEPPERCORNS, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC RED CHILI PEPPER), ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CHOPPED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CHOPPED ONION, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER.

Check GRILLING SPICE GRINDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? GRILLING SPICE GRINDER | Spoonful