Is GRILLN' & DIPPN' SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED COFFEE, KETCHUP, WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE, CHILI POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, CRUSHED PEPPER SEEDS, SALT, ONION, HONEY, VINEGAR.

Check GRILLN' & DIPPN' SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking