Is GRILLN' & DIPPN' SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED COFFEE, KETCHUP, WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE, CHILI POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, CRUSHED PEPPER SEEDS, SALT, ONION, HONEY, VINEGAR.
Check GRILLN' & DIPPN' SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLN' & DIPPN' SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


