Is Grillo's Pickles Classic Dill PIckle Halves Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Brine (Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Dill, Grape Leaves.

Check Grillo's Pickles Classic Dill PIckle Halves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grillo's Pickles Classic Dill PIckle Halves is available at 2 retailers

Smith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
TangySourSaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing