Is Grillo's Pickles Italian Dill Pickle Chips, 12 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Brine (Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt), Garlic, Dill, Grape Leaves.
Check Grillo's Pickles Italian Dill Pickle Chips, 12 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grillo's Pickles Italian Dill Pickle Chips, 12 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Grillo's Pickles Italian Dill Pickle Chips, 12 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SourSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


