Is GRILLOS PICKLES Pickles, Italian Dill, Hot, Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Brine [Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt], Garlic, Jalapeño Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Fresh Dill, Grape Leaves
Check GRILLOS PICKLES Pickles, Italian Dill, Hot, Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLOS PICKLES Pickles, Italian Dill, Hot, Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRILLOS PICKLES Pickles, Italian Dill, Hot, Chips is available at 5 retailers
Central MarketFry'sHarris TeeterSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
TangyGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishDipping


