Is Grillos Pickles Spears Classic Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cucumbers, brine (water, distilled white vinegar, salt), garlic, fresh dill, grape leaves
Check Grillos Pickles Spears Classic Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grillos Pickles Spears Classic Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grillos Pickles Spears Classic Dill - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleMeijer
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
SourSaltyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


