Is Grillo's Pickles Thickles Thick-Cut Dill Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Brine (water, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt), Garlic, Dill, Grape Leaves.

Check Grillo's Pickles Thickles Thick-Cut Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishSalad