Is Grillo's Thickles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, BRINE (WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT), GARLIC, DILL, GRAPE LEAVES

Check Grillo's Thickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown