Is Grimaldi Chocolate Covered Potato Chips, Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN 'AN EMULSIFIER AND PURE VANILLA), POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.
Check Grimaldi Chocolate Covered Potato Chips, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grimaldi Chocolate Covered Potato Chips, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Cr CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


