Is Grimm's Fine Foods Black Forest Ham Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Mustard, Caramel, Smoke. I

Check Grimm's Fine Foods Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking