Is Grimm's Fine Foods Black Forest Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Mustard, Caramel, Smoke. I
Check Grimm's Fine Foods Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grimm's Fine Foods Black Forest Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Black Forest Ham, 16 oz
Applegate Organics Sliced Uncured Black Forest Ham 6oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


