Is Grimm's Fine Foods Honey Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Sugars (honey, dextrose, brown sugar), Salt, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Mustard, Smoke.

Check Grimm's Fine Foods Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep