Is Grimm's Original Pepperoni Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK AND BEEF, WATER, SALT, MUSTARD, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE. SOY FREE, GLUTEN FREE, LACTOSE FREE, NO MSG ADDED.

Check Grimm's Original Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich