Is Grimmway Farms Carrot Sticks - 12 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carrots
Check Grimmway Farms Carrot Sticks - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grimmway Farms Carrot Sticks - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Grimmway Farms Carrot Sticks - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishSalad


