Is Grimmway Farms Classic Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots 4-3 oz. Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots.

Check Grimmway Farms Classic Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots 4-3 oz. Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grimmway Farms Classic Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots 4-3 oz. Bags is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad