Is Grimmway Organic Rainbow Baby Carrots Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots

Check Grimmway Organic Rainbow Baby Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grimmway Organic Rainbow Baby Carrots is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping