Is Grimmway Organic Rainbow Baby Carrots Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots

Check Grimmway Organic Rainbow Baby Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grimmway Organic Rainbow Baby Carrots is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping