Is GRINASSANCE, ORIGINAL MOCHI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SWEET BROWN RICE, AND FILTERED WATER.
Check GRINASSANCE, ORIGINAL MOCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRINASSANCE, ORIGINAL MOCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


