Is Grindstone Bakery Plain Quinoa-Millet Gluten Free Bread Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Quinoa*, and Whole Millet*, Filtered Water, Fermentation Starter (Quinoa*, Millet*, Filtered Water), Psyllium Husk*, Sea Salt. *Certified Organic.

Check Grindstone Bakery Plain Quinoa-Millet Gluten Free Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSide Dish