Is Grindstone Blended Rice Hot Cereal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Ground and sifted white rice, and black rice, dextrose, dehydrated apple, spices, sugar, citric acid, spice extract.
Check Grindstone Blended Rice Hot Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grindstone Blended Rice Hot Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


