Is Grindstone Cafe Non Dairy Canister Creamer, 24 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granulated sugar.

Check Grindstone Cafe Non Dairy Canister Creamer, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grindstone Cafe Non Dairy Canister Creamer, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking