Is Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot - 5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white vinegar, water, habanero peppers, jalapeno peppers, red japanese chili peppers, salt, spices, xanthan gum
Check Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sMeijerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


