Is Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot Green - 5 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Peppers, Serrano Peppers, More Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Mojo, Spices, Garlic and Xanthan Gum
Check Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot Green - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot Green - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot Green - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


