Is Grinning Face Handmade Fresh Strawberry Non Dairy Gelato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Strawberries, Pure Unrefined Coconut Palm Sugar, Egg Yolks, Tapioca Syrup, Locust Bean Gum. Contains Eggs.

Check Grinning Face Handmade Fresh Strawberry Non Dairy Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go